Enjoy 5% off sitewide with code FIVEUK
Other Sports
Clearance
Customer service in France Secure payment Easy returns

Adding to cart...

loading logo

Cart subtotal

View my cart
Loading...

House Nordic Side table

Add a modern touch to your space with the House Nordic side table, combining style and functionality for your home.

Shipped in 12 days
Side table House Nordic thumbnail
£128.21 £117.18 -9%
+£5.86 offered on your next order Credited after your order is confirmed
Description +
  • Material:Metal, Tempered glass
  • Colour:Beige / Grey
  • Length (cm):40
  • Width (cm):40
  • Height (cm):52
  • Net Weight (kg):5.657
  • Maximum load (kg):5
  • Parcels:2 colli
  • Delivered:Knocked down
  • Tariff number:9403208000
Additional information +
BrandHouse Nordic
Supplier reference2151510
Colorbeige/grey
ColorBeige
Loading...
Loading...